Memoriál 2019

tým zápasů výhry prohry remízy body pořadí
Florbal Strakonice 6 2 3 1 7 4
FBC Písek 6 3 3 0 9 3
FA Č. Budějovice 6 2 3 1 6 5
FbC Plzeň 6 5 1 0 15 2
Štíři Č. Budějovice 6 2 4 0 6 6
Melody Makers 6 5 0 1 16 1
Spartak Pelhřimov 6 1 5 0 3 7

Poslední aktualizace: 17:00

Tým FbC Strakonice Melody Makers FA Č. B. FBC Štíři Č.B. FBC Písek FBC Plzeň Pelhřimov *BV *BO Body Umístění
FBC Strakonice X 4:4 2:1 1:3 0:2 1:2 4:3 12 15 7 4
Melody Makers 4:4 X 10:2 11:6 6:1 3:0 7:2 41 15 16 1
FA Č. B. 1:2 2:10 X 4:2 1:2 3:5 2:1 13 22 6 5
FBC Šťíři Č.B. 3:1 6:11 2:4 X 1:4 2:5 7:3 21 28 6 6
FBC Písek 2:0 1:6 2:1 4:1 X 3:5 3:4 16 17 9 3
FBC Plzeň 2:1 0:3 5:3 5:2 5:3 X 5:1 22 13 15 2
Pelhřimov 3:4 2:7 1:2 3:7 4:3 1:5 X 14 28 3 7

Pátek 2.8.

čas domácí hosté skore rozhodčí
14:00 Florbal Strakonice Melody Makers 4:4 Kohnheiser, Hofhansl
14:45 FA České Budějovice FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice 4:2 Kohnheiser, Hofhansl
15:30 FBC Písek FbC Plzeň 3:5 Koutník, Draxler
16:15 Florbal Strakonice Spartak Pelhřimov 4:3 Koutník, Draxler
17:00 Melody Makers FA České Budějovice 10:2 Kohnheiser, Hofhansl
17:45 FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice FBC Písek 1:4 Koutník, Draxler
18:30 zahájení
19:00 Florbal Strakonice FbC Plzeň 1:2 Koutník, Draxler
19:45 Melody Makers Spartak Pelhřimov 7:2 Koutník, Draxler
20:30 FA České Budějovice FBC Písek 1:2 Kohnheiser, Hofhansl
21:15 Spartak Pelhřimov FbC Plzeň 1:5 Kohnheiser, Hofhansl

Sobota 3.8.

čas domácí hosté skore rozhodčí
10:00 Florbal Strakonice FBC Písek 0:2 Kohnheiser, Novák
10:45 FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice FbC Plzeň 2:5 Scholz, Hofhansl
11:30 Spartak Pelhřimov FBC Písek 4:3 Scholz, Hofhansl
12:15 Florbal Strakonice FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice 1:3 Kohnheiser, Novák
13:00 Melody Makers FbC Plzeň 3:0 Kohnheiser, Novák
13:45 Florbal Strakonice FA České Budějovice 2:1 Scholz, Hofhansl
14:30 FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice Spartak Pelhřimov 7:3 Scholz, Hofhansl
15:15 Melody Makers FBC Písek 6:1 Kohnheiser, Novák
16:00 FA České Budějovice Spartak Pelhřimov 2:1 Kohnheiser, Novák
16:45 Melody Makers FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice 11:6 Scholz, Hofhansl
17:30 FA České Budějovice FbC Plzeň 3:5 Scholz, Hofhansl

Neděle 5.8.

čas domácí hosté skore rozhodčí
  Čtvrtefinále
9:00 Florbal Strakonice (4) FA České Budějovice 6:0 Scholz, Hofhansl
9:45 FBC Plzeň (2) Spartak Pelhřimov (7) 2:1sn Kohnheiser, Novák
10:30 FBC Písek (3) Štíři Č.B. (6) 11:3 Scholz, Hofhansl
  Semifinále
11:15 Melody Makers (1) Florbal Strakonice 7:1

Kohnheiser, Novák

12:00 FBC Písek FBC Plzeň 5:4sn Scholz, Hofhansl
13:00 o 3. místo
  Florbal Strakonice FBC Písek 4:3  
13:45 finále
  Melody Makers FBC Plzeň 4:1  

 

Nepřehlédněte

Nábor

Facebook

Naši partneři